LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login ☰

Cities in United States

List of Cities in United States. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 1257 Cities found.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Grand Haven, MI, USA43.062244-86.230759
Escanaba, MI, USA45.745312-87.070457
Ecorse, MI, USA42.249313-83.151329
Eastpointe, MI, USA42.466595-82.959213
Charlevoix, MI, USA45.317806-85.262009
Bloomfield Hills, MI, USA42.583652-83.248009
Benton Harbor, MI, USA42.116463-86.457497
Bay City, MI, USA43.592846-83.894348
Woburn, MA, USA42.478325-71.157188
Weymouth, MA, USA42.215069-70.951828
Westfield, MA, USA42.128040-72.761169
West Springfield, MA, USA42.109299-72.634872
Watertown, MA, USA42.372498-71.187355
Taunton, MA, USA41.900360-71.097633
Somerville, MA, USA42.387959-71.103088
Randolph, MA, USA42.162926-71.050117
Pittsfield, MA, USA42.451462-73.270782
Aurora, TX, USA33.061062-97.511391
Vernal, UT, USA40.454086-109.538246
Peabody, MA, USA42.536457-70.985786
Northampton, MA, USA42.328674-72.664658
Newton, MA, USA42.341042-71.217133
Newburyport, MA, USA42.810356-70.893875
New Bedford, MA, USA41.638409-70.941208
Medford, MA, USA42.419331-71.119720
Malden, MA, USA42.429752-71.071022
Leominster, MA, USA42.525482-71.764183
Lawrence, MA, USA42.701283-71.175682
Holyoke, MA, USA42.203217-72.625481
Greenfield, MA, USA42.587334-72.603416
Framingham, MA, USA42.280418-71.423233
Fitchburg, MA, USA42.586716-71.814468
Everett, MA, USA42.408623-71.056999
Chelsea, MA, USA42.392925-71.037109
Amesbury, MA, USA42.856842-70.963440
Takoma Park, MD, USA38.981544-77.010674
Salisbury, MD, USA38.363350-75.605919
Rockville, MD, USA39.086437-77.161263
Hagerstown, MD, USA39.644207-77.731430
Greenbelt, MD, USA38.998318-76.896332
Cumberland, MD, USA39.649109-78.769714
Cambridge, MD, USA38.563461-76.085251
Aberdeen, MD, USA39.514877-76.174110
Presque Isle, ME, USA46.680672-68.023521
Portland, ME, USA43.680031-70.310425
Lewiston, ME, USA44.101902-70.217110
Gardiner, ME, USA44.230553-69.779633
Eastport, ME, USA44.906910-66.996201
Calais, ME, USA45.188042-67.282753
Biddeford, ME, USA43.489849-70.469711
Belfast, ME, USA44.424770-69.010620
Bath, ME, USA43.917503-69.829712
Augusta, ME, USA44.331493-69.788994
Auburn, ME, USA44.090008-70.271439
Thibodaux, LA, USA29.795111-90.828140
St Martinville, LA, USA30.124033-91.833435
Morgan City, LA, USA29.706043-91.206917
Monroe, LA, USA32.509930-92.121742
Gretna, LA, USA29.916653-90.057854
Bastrop, LA, USA32.778889-91.919243
Alexandria, LA, USA31.284788-92.471176
Richmond, KY, USA37.746880-84.301460
Paris, KY, USA38.206348-84.270172
Owensboro, KY, USA37.760586-87.127686
Newport, KY, USA39.088970-84.500786
Middlesboro, KY, USA36.616894-83.739494
Mayfield, KY, USA36.739876-88.646523
Hodgenville, KY, USA37.569702-85.743095
Hazard, KY, USA37.250626-83.195503
Harrodsburg, KY, USA37.766270-84.852119
Harlan, KY, USA36.843681-83.324593
Frankfort, KY, USA38.192902-84.883942
Elizabethtown, KY, USA37.703224-85.871674
Covington, KY, USA39.067719-84.516426
Campbellsville, KY, USA37.344158-85.346436
Bowling Green, KY, USA36.976524-86.456017
Berea, KY, USA37.569199-84.299782
Bardstown, KY, USA37.820415-85.467949
Barbourville, KY, USA36.869038-83.892479
Ashland, KY, USA38.460304-82.649666
Smith Center, KS, USA39.779823-98.787064
Salina, KS, USA38.826633-97.616257
Pittsburg, KS, USA37.406769-94.705528
Ottawa, KS, USA38.604465-95.271301
Osawatomie, KS, USA38.497746-94.960602
Newton, KS, USA38.047016-97.350304
Leavenworth, KS, USA39.313015-94.941147
Lawrence, KS, USA38.960213-95.277390
Junction City, KS, USA39.026646-96.852814
Hays, KS, USA38.885090-99.326202
Great Bend, KS, USA38.364895-98.774300
Fort Scott, KS, USA37.838108-94.710022
Emporia, KS, USA38.405903-96.188339
Dodge City, KS, USA37.753098-100.024872
Council Grove, KS, USA38.661697-96.492599
Chanute, KS, USA37.679878-95.459778
Atchison, KS, USA39.563606-95.125549
West Des Moines, IA, USA41.579830-93.791328
Webster City, IA, USA42.464397-93.829056
Waterloo, IA, USA42.499504-92.358665