LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login ☰

Squares in Spain

List of Squares in Spain. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 19 Squares found.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Euskadi Plaza, Bilbao, Spain43.266953-2.938022
Plaza Barria, Bilbao, Spain43.258278-2.925114
Square de la Encarnación, Seville, Spain37.392818-5.992192
Plaza America, Seville, Spain37.371651-5.987060
Plaza del Triunfo, Seville, Spain37.385136-5.992237
The New Square, Seville, Spain37.388218-5.995534
Square of Spain,Sevilla, Spain37.377197-5.986893
Plaza del Pilar, Zaragoza, Spain41.656322-0.878850
Plaza San Felipe, Zaragoza, Spain41.654671-0.881961
Plaza de España, Madrid, Spain40.423382-3.712165
Plaza de Santa Ana, Madrid, Spain40.414715-3.700697
Plaza de Oriente, Madrid, Spain40.418407-3.712354
Plaza Cibeles, Madrid, Spain40.419506-3.692745
Plaza Puerta del Sol, Madrid, Spain40.416729-3.703339
Plaça Reial, Barcelona, Spain41.3801922.175515
Plaça d'Espanya, Barcelona, Spain41.3750312.149117
Plaça de Catalunya, Barcelona, Spain41.3870162.170047
Plaça de les Glòries Catalanes, Barcelona, Spain41.4043052.187867
Plaza Mayor, Madrid, Spain40.415524-3.707488