LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login ☰

Schools in United States

List of Schools in United States. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 36 Schools found.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Robb Elementary School, TX, USA29.199438-99.788361
Punahou School, HI, USA21.302443-157.830124
Petite School House, Northridge, California, the US34.221539-118.518204
Rolling Hills Elementary School, Holland, PA, US40.206490-74.967354
Fayetteville Martial Arts School, Fayetteville, AR, USA36.095695-94.159103
Central Middle School, Millington, NJ, USA40.677315-74.498726
Adams County Christian Academy, Gettysburg, PA, USA39.877876-77.239220
South Albany High School, Albany, OR, USA44.607452-123.078773
Turtle Hook Middle School, Uniondale, NY, USA40.696636-73.582573
Belle Creek Charter School, Henderson, CO, USA39.891567-104.879562
Limestone Creek Elementary, Jupiter, FL, USA26.943277-80.136986
St.Jude School, Wichita, KS, USA37.739147-97.362305
Scripps Middle School, Lake Orion, MI, USA42.753353-83.239716
Leonardtown High School, Leonardtown, MD, USA38.269814-76.611214
Center of Cinematography, Arts and Television, Miami, FL, USA25.789787-80.239311
Rossford High School, Rossford, OH, USA41.608952-83.558723
Central Middle School, Dover, DE, USA39.164455-75.523125
Briarmeadow Charter School, Houston, TX, USA29.726143-95.512856
Paul Revere Middle School, Houston, TX, USA29.748938-95.560936
Yarbrough School, Goodwell, OK, USA36.872765-101.903313
Gaithersburg High School, Gaithersburg, MD, USA39.135479-77.194695
Solomon International School, Edmonds, WA, USA47.790794-122.341354
Freiheit Elementary School, New Braunfels, TX, USA29.708574-98.077888
Young Forest Martial Arts, ltd., Greenville, OH, USA40.104366-84.635612
Riverside Elementary School, Ringle, WI, USA44.906555-89.467964
Horizon Science Academy High School, 1070 Morse Rd, Columbus, OH, USA40.061974-82.991028
Texas Homeplate Baseball Academy, LLC, Conroe, TX, USA30.235317-95.460320
Patrick Henry High School, Oak Brook, IL, USA41.835213-88.001846
John Long Middle School, Grafton, WI, USA43.331982-87.957092
Clayton Middle School, Salt Lake City, UT, USA40.737820-111.836716
Wilson High School, Henryetta, OK, USA35.508221-96.036156
Copiah Educational Foundation, Gallman, MS, USA31.932152-90.378441
International Crew Training, Central Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA26.135904-80.151581
Fort Riley Elementary School, Fort Riley, Kansas, USA39.073853-96.850029
AbsolutelyDanceSport Dance Studio, Kearny Mesa, San Diego, CA, USA32.833408-117.157120
Clovercroft Elementary School, Franklin, TN, USA35.941811-86.772163