LatLong Logo Geographic Tools Pricing Places TV Series Movies @LatLong My Account User Login ☰

Cities in Colombia

List of Cities in Colombia. Click on the place name for more details.

Total 13 Cities found.

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Barranquilla, Departamento del Atlantico, Colombia10.963889-74.796387
Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia6.230833-75.590553
Cúcuta, Cucuta, North Santander, Colombia7.888519-72.495834
Villavicencio, Meta, Colombia4.151382-73.637688
San Juan del Cesar, La Guajira, Colombia10.769864-73.002151
Armenia, Quindio, Colombia4.535000-75.675690
Manizales, Caldas, Colombia5.070275-75.513817
Chía, Cundinamarca, Colombia4.862437-74.058655
Soacha, Cundinamarca, Colombia4.583333-74.216667
Cali, Valle del Cauca, Colombia3.420556-76.522224
Tumaco, Narino, Colombia1.806667-78.764725
Cali, Colombia3.450541-76.534630
Bogotá, Colombia4.624335-74.063644